Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU
  • eng

Mängijate statistika

II liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2018

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kert Koljal9010801170
2Kaarel Rumberg909901080
3Edwin Stüf010601060
4Siim Sorokin90807897
5Kersten Lõppe90796886
6Lucas Liiva90778868
7Rauno Raid90745835
8Valeri Makarov90720810
9Andreas Pauri90651741
10Rasmus Tomson0728728
11Priidu Nurmik0692692
12Konstantin Nahk90445535
13Ervin Stüf0450450
14Martin Tšegodajev0357357
15Kardo Koljal49298347
16Rasmus Varvik0333333
17Joel Indermitte0287287
18Toomas Lillemets0212212
19Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla8049129
20Andrus Mitt0109109
21Madis Rajando09090
22Karl Konrad Valtin06666
23Alan Monken Arruda412061
24Kristo Hussar05959
25Kristjan Stüff03535
26Allan Einamaa101222
27Risto Tämmo01515
Kollased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Rauno Raid033
2Siim Sorokin033
3Konstantin Nahk033
4Edwin Stüf022
5Andreas Pauri022
6Rasmus Tomson011
7Joel Indermitte011
8Valeri Makarov011
9Priidu Nurmik011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Siim Sorokin011