Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2019

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kaarel Rumberg18020002180
2Kristo Hussar9019352025
3Märten Subka4718441891
4Priidu Nurmik18014591639
5Lucas Liiva14214881630
6Tomi Linde9014841574
7Kersten Lõppe4315131556
8Kert Koljal18013421522
9Kristjan Stüff5713181375
10Valeri Makarov9012601350
11Sten Jakob Viidas9012361326
12Robin Sööt9011021192
13Edwin Stüf909561046
14Kaspar Veeväli010401040
15Freddie Heinmaa90721811
16Alan Nahk0738738
17Marco Budic90611701
18Konstantin Nahk90496586
19Rasmus Tomson113357470
20Garry Väiko12185197
21Martin Tšegodajev0170170
22Rauno Raid9079169
23Rihard Kristjan Kristel0159159
24Aleksander Ojari0117117
25Kardo Koljal563894
26Endrik Reose05555
27Sander Žuravljov04242
28Rasmus Varvik34337
29Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla01212
30Ronald Juksar011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Priidu Nurmik022