Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2019

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kaarel Rumberg9013071397
2Kristo Hussar9013051395
3Kersten Lõppe4312481291
4Märten Subka4711401187
5Kert Koljal9010141104
6Edwin Stüf90900990
7Priidu Nurmik90877967
8Kristjan Stüff57866923
9Lucas Liiva78823901
10Freddie Heinmaa90721811
11Valeri Makarov90720810
12Tomi Linde0758758
13Sten Jakob Viidas0741741
14Konstantin Nahk90496586
15Robin Sööt0536536
16Alan Nahk0332332
17Kaspar Veeväli0330330
18Garry Väiko12185197
19Rasmus Tomson33143176
20Martin Tšegodajev0170170
21Aleksander Ojari0117117
22Rihard Kristjan Kristel04343
23Kardo Koljal03838
24Rauno Raid02121
25Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla01212
26Endrik Reose088
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Priidu Nurmik011