Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2021

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Valeri Makarov13523402475
2Alan Nahk18022002380
3Frank Andrew Annion18020132193
4Kaspar Veeväli13520532188
5Kaarel Rumberg18019802160
6Kristjan Stüff13518391974
7Tristan Pajo18017821962
8Dinārs Ekharts9017861876
9Lucas Liiva13516221757
10Oskar Hõim18013381518
11Edwin Stüf9014041494
12Robin Sööt18012111391
13Ervin Stüf0794794
14Kersten Lõppe0677677
15Tristan Egert Epro0398398
16Evert Grünvald0360360
17Andero Pebre45310355
18Ville Salk90247337
19Tomi Linde0332332
20Mattias Villem Ormisson0274274
21Romet-Markus Adamson0129129
22Alan Monken Arruda0122122
23Joosep Põder0116116
24Art Albert Anepaio1110111
25Kert Koljal0110110
26Marcus Padrik09191
27Sigvard Suppi07575
28Mikk Meresmaa02626
29Endrik Reose055
30Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku