Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2022

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Märten Subka36029723332
2Kaarel Rumberg25330203273
3Joel Kokla38328193202
4Frank Andrew Annion33128193150
5Valeri Makarov45024722922
6Oskar Hõim31525452860
7Tristan Pajo23524902725
8Alan Nahk15724342591
9Ville Salk24222042446
10Joosep Põder19621622358
11Kristjan Stüff26011781438
12Dinārs Ekharts18012331413
13Mattias Villem Ormisson10411521256
14Jasper Janter011171117
15Tomi Linde2198161035
16Kaspar Veeväli1358951030
17Art Albert Anepaio204720924
18Mooses Leinštrep22776798
19Peeter Klein86589675
20Edwin Stüf135387522
21Sigvard Suppi119296415
22Rihard Kristjan Kristel90180270
23Mikk Meresmaa90138228
24Tom Tammemäe9043133
25Romet-Markus Adamson7050120
26Kersten Lõppe452671
27Robin Sarapik452469
28Hans Oliver Vuks55560
29Mark Toompuu291645
30Hendrik Gerrit Aro33033
31Tristan Egert Epro02222
32Ronaldo Sebastian Soans17017
33Marcus Padrik01717
34Henri Raaper01010
35Carl Erik Purkas011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Tristan Pajo022
2Oskar Hõim011
3Alan Nahk011