Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2022

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Märten Subka18015571737
2Kaarel Rumberg9016201710
3Joel Kokla13515271662
4Alan Nahk13514401575
5Frank Andrew Annion9014001490
6Valeri Makarov18012891469
7Tristan Pajo5513321387
8Dinārs Ekharts18011431323
9Oskar Hõim13510641199
10Jasper Janter011171117
11Ville Salk689671035
12Mooses Leinštrep22776798
13Joosep Põder55736791
14Kristjan Stüff80516596
15Art Albert Anepaio125441566
16Kaspar Veeväli45326371
17Sigvard Suppi90165255
18Tomi Linde57121178
19Mattias Villem Ormisson0120120
20Tom Tammemäe90393
21Mikk Meresmaa07070
22Robin Sarapik451459
23Romet-Markus Adamson451358
24Edwin Stüf05656
25Hendrik Gerrit Aro33033
26Henri Raaper01010
27Tristan Egert Epro011
28Carl Erik Purkas011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Tristan Pajo011