Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2020

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Valeri Makarov023402340
2Märten Subka022502250
3Kaarel Rumberg022492249
4Kristjan Stüff021122112
5Sten Jakob Viidas018771877
6Frank Andrew Annion017971797
7Kaspar Veeväli016981698
8Alan Nahk016781678
9Kersten Lõppe016261626
10Mattias Villem Ormisson015191519
11Tomi Linde012751275
12Dinārs Ekharts012521252
13Edwin Stüf012311231
14Kert Koljal0744744
15Robin Sööt0695695
16Kaspar Rõõmussaar0548548
17Freddie Heinmaa0483483
18Lucas Liiva0344344
19Alan Monken Arruda0337337
20Georg Pank0201201
21Ronald Juksar0174174
22Tristan Pajo0120120
23Andrus Mitt04343
24Ville Salk02323
25Hendri Talu02020
26Andreas Pauri01414
27Ralf Mattias Vetsa01111
28Martin Tšegodajev055
29Endrik Reose055
30Rihard Kristjan Kristel055
31Romet-Markus Adamson011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Kaarel Rumberg011
2Dinārs Ekharts011