Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2020

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Valeri Makarov027002700
2Kaarel Rumberg026402640
3Märten Subka026102610
4Kristjan Stüff024262426
5Sten Jakob Viidas022232223
6Frank Andrew Annion021652165
7Kaspar Veeväli021192119
8Alan Nahk020592059
9Mattias Villem Ormisson019461946
10Kersten Lõppe016401640
11Dinārs Ekharts016321632
12Edwin Stüf015681568
13Tomi Linde014191419
14Robin Sööt0753753
15Kert Koljal0744744
16Freddie Heinmaa0610610
17Kaspar Rõõmussaar0548548
18Alan Monken Arruda0427427
19Lucas Liiva0423423
20Georg Pank0370370
21Ronald Juksar0174174
22Tristan Pajo0120120
23Rihard Kristjan Kristel06464
24Kenneth Raun05757
25Robin Sarapik04545
26Andrus Mitt04343
27Ville Salk02323
28Robin Mihkelson02323
29Hendri Talu02020
30Andreas Pauri01414
31Ralf Mattias Vetsa01111
32Endrik Reose055
33Martin Tšegodajev055
34Romet-Markus Adamson011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Dinārs Ekharts011
2Kaarel Rumberg011