Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2021

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Dinārs Ekharts9012461336
2Alan Nahk9012371327
3Valeri Makarov4512601305
4Kaspar Veeväli4511591204
5Frank Andrew Annion9010681158
6Tristan Pajo9010451135
7Kristjan Stüff4510131058
8Kaarel Rumberg90900990
9Lucas Liiva45916961
10Edwin Stüf0864864
11Ervin Stüf0722722
12Robin Sööt90438528
13Oskar Hõim90270360
14Evert Grünvald0360360
15Ville Salk90211301
16Mattias Villem Ormisson0274274
17Kersten Lõppe0205205
18Andero Pebre45152197
19Kert Koljal0110110
20Tristan Egert Epro0101101
21Romet-Markus Adamson09696
22Marcus Padrik09191
23Joosep Põder06666
24Mikk Meresmaa02626
25Alan Monken Arruda02626
26Endrik Reose055
27Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku