Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

II liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2018

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Rauno Raid36021402500
2Edwin Stüf18022382418
3Kersten Lõppe32320552378
4Priidu Nurmik27018382108
5Konstantin Nahk25118102061
6Valeri Makarov36015981958
7Kert Koljal14117281869
8Lucas Liiva32914961825
9Rasmus Tomson15415881742
10Freddie Heinmaa13513981533
11Madis Rajando9010241114
12Kaarel Rumberg909901080
13Siim Sorokin1808911071
14Andreas Pauri1808421022
15Alan Monken Arruda221640861
16Martin Tšegodajev7839846
17Aleksander Ojari147565712
18Ervin Stüf13683696
19Kardo Koljal69496565
20Rihard Kristjan Kristel135326461
21Kristo Hussar0460460
22Joel Indermitte0377377
23Rasmus Varvik0333333
24Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla170141311
25Kevor Palumets0262262
26Ronald Juksar45180225
27Toomas Lillemets0221221
28Andrus Mitt0165165
29Allan Einamaa8020100
30Sander Žuravljov09090
31Endrik Reose305989
32Kristjan Stüff08080
33Märten Subka07676
34Karl Konrad Valtin06666
35Sten Jakob Viidas05050
36Alan Nahk03535
37Risto Tämmo01515
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Siim Sorokin011
2Andreas Pauri101