Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2020

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Valeri Makarov013501350
2Kaarel Rumberg013451345
3Sten Jakob Viidas012331233
4Märten Subka011701170
5Frank Andrew Annion011351135
6Kersten Lõppe010681068
7Kristjan Stüff010651065
8Tomi Linde010061006
9Alan Nahk0886886
10Mattias Villem Ormisson0811811
11Kaspar Veeväli0759759
12Edwin Stüf0592592
13Dinārs Ekharts0590590
14Kert Koljal0585585
15Alan Monken Arruda0294294
16Freddie Heinmaa0254254
17Lucas Liiva0233233
18Robin Sööt0231231
19Kaspar Rõõmussaar0191191
20Hendri Talu02020
21Andreas Pauri01414
22Andrus Mitt088
23Georg Pank066
24Rihard Kristjan Kristel055
25Romet-Markus Adamson011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Dinārs Ekharts011