Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2019

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kaarel Rumberg18028032983
2Kristo Hussar9025652655
3Märten Subka4725952642
4Lucas Liiva14220812223
5Kert Koljal18020392219
6Kersten Lõppe4320512094
7Tomi Linde9019482038
8Priidu Nurmik18017851965
9Sten Jakob Viidas9017551845
10Valeri Makarov9017101800
11Kaspar Veeväli016951695
12Robin Sööt9015781668
13Kristjan Stüff5715861643
14Marco Budic9012411331
15Alan Nahk010501050
16Edwin Stüf909561046
17Freddie Heinmaa90721811
18Kevor Palumets0702702
19Konstantin Nahk90496586
20Rasmus Tomson113357470
21Rauno Raid90123213
22Garry Väiko12185197
23Martin Tšegodajev0170170
24Rihard Kristjan Kristel0159159
25Aleksander Ojari0117117
26Kardo Koljal563894
27Endrik Reose05555
28Sander Žuravljov04242
29Dinārs Ekharts03737
30Rasmus Varvik34337
31Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla01212
32Patrik Saksus10010
33Frank Andrew Annion01010
34Ronald Juksar088
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Priidu Nurmik022
2Kristjan Stüff011