Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2019

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kaarel Rumberg36030643424
2Kristo Hussar27028353105
3Märten Subka22728653092
4Lucas Liiva32223392661
5Kert Koljal34923092658
6Kersten Lõppe22321782401
7Sten Jakob Viidas18020162196
8Tomi Linde9019482038
9Kristjan Stüff23717702007
10Priidu Nurmik18018151995
11Valeri Makarov9018901980
12Kaspar Veeväli7518751950
13Robin Sööt12516701795
14Marco Budic27015111781
15Alan Nahk14510761221
16Kevor Palumets1809721152
17Edwin Stüf909561046
18Freddie Heinmaa90721811
19Konstantin Nahk90496586
20Rasmus Tomson113357470
21Rauno Raid96135231
22Garry Väiko12185197
23Martin Tšegodajev0170170
24Rihard Kristjan Kristel0159159
25Aleksander Ojari0117117
26Kardo Koljal563894
27Endrik Reose05555
28Dinārs Ekharts153752
29Sander Žuravljov04242
30Rasmus Varvik34337
31Ronald Juksar01717
32Patrik Saksus15015
33Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla01212
34Frank Andrew Annion01010
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Priidu Nurmik022
2Sten Jakob Viidas101
3Kristjan Stüff011