Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2021

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Valeri Makarov13527902925
2Kaarel Rumberg18025142694
3Frank Andrew Annion18025032683
4Kristjan Stüff13523792514
5Alan Nahk18022902470
6Dinārs Ekharts9022212311
7Kaspar Veeväli13520982233
8Lucas Liiva13520762211
9Tristan Pajo18019592139
10Edwin Stüf9019091999
11Oskar Hõim18017611941
12Robin Sööt18012961476
13Ervin Stüf010961096
14Kersten Lõppe0677677
15Tristan Egert Epro0621621
16Tomi Linde0592592
17Ville Salk90403493
18Evert Grünvald0360360
19Andero Pebre45310355
20Alan Monken Arruda0302302
21Mattias Villem Ormisson0274274
22Sigvard Suppi0269269
23Art Albert Anepaio1259260
24Joosep Põder0242242
25Romet-Markus Adamson0166166
26Kert Koljal0110110
27Marcus Padrik09191
28Henri Raaper454186
29Endrik Reose03535
30Mikk Meresmaa03434
31Ronaldo Sebastian Soans066
32Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku