Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga 2023

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Löödud väravad
KohtNimi Karikas Liiga Väravaid
1Karl-Erik Ennuste033
2Peeter Klein022
3Raivo Saar022
4Frank Andrew Annion022
5Amor Orgusaar011
6Tomi Linde011
7Sander Salei011
8Sigvard Suppi011
9Mark Toompuu011
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Tomi Linde012941294
2Sigvard Suppi012241224
3Frank Andrew Annion011701170
4Märten Subka010981098
5Joel Kokla010891089
6Raivo Saar010181018
7Sander Salei0985985
8Art Albert Anepaio0963963
9Kaupo Koort0958958
10Mark Toompuu0814814
11Karl-Erik Ennuste0714714
12Peeter Klein0688688
13Henri Raaper0559559
14Kevin Pormeister0482482
15Markus Põder0454454
16Hans Oliver Vuks0402402
17Rihard Kristjan Kristel0392392
18Amor Orgusaar0135135
19Thomas Matvejev09696
20Robin Rocco Kõrran09595
21Jaagup Taal07373
22Robin Rumberg01010
23Kristjan Stüff066
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Art Albert Anepaio011
2Märten Subka011
3Raivo Saar011
4Peeter Klein011
5Amor Orgusaar011