Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

II liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2018

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Rauno Raid36022302590
2Kersten Lõppe32321272450
3Edwin Stüf18022382418
4Priidu Nurmik27019282198
5Konstantin Nahk25119002151
6Valeri Makarov36016882048
7Lucas Liiva32915411870
8Kert Koljal14117281869
9Rasmus Tomson15416591813
10Freddie Heinmaa13514881623
11Madis Rajando9010951185
12Kaarel Rumberg909901080
13Siim Sorokin1808911071
14Andreas Pauri1808421022
15Alan Monken Arruda221730951
16Martin Tšegodajev7839846
17Aleksander Ojari147610757
18Ervin Stüf13683696
19Kardo Koljal69496565
20Kristo Hussar0550550
21Rihard Kristjan Kristel135345480
22Joel Indermitte0377377
23Rasmus Varvik0333333
24Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla170159329
25Kevor Palumets0262262
26Ronald Juksar45180225
27Toomas Lillemets0221221
28Andrus Mitt0165165
29Endrik Reose3078108
30Allan Einamaa8020100
31Sander Žuravljov09090
32Kristjan Stüff08080
33Märten Subka07676
34Karl Konrad Valtin06666
35Sten Jakob Viidas05050
36Alan Nahk03535
37Risto Tämmo01515
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Siim Sorokin011
2Andreas Pauri101