Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga B 2019

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Kaarel Rumberg18023602540
2Kristo Hussar9022052295
3Märten Subka4722042251
4Lucas Liiva14218341976
5Kert Koljal18016981878
6Tomi Linde9017731863
7Kersten Lõppe4316441687
8Priidu Nurmik18015061686
9Valeri Makarov9014401530
10Kristjan Stüff5714531510
11Sten Jakob Viidas9014161506
12Robin Sööt9013041394
13Kaspar Veeväli012901290
14Marco Budic909711061
15Edwin Stüf909561046
16Alan Nahk0882882
17Freddie Heinmaa90721811
18Konstantin Nahk90496586
19Rasmus Tomson113357470
20Kevor Palumets0315315
21Garry Väiko12185197
22Rauno Raid9084174
23Martin Tšegodajev0170170
24Rihard Kristjan Kristel0159159
25Aleksander Ojari0117117
26Kardo Koljal563894
27Endrik Reose05555
28Sander Žuravljov04242
29Rasmus Varvik34337
30Dinārs Ekharts03030
31Carl Henrik Kristofer Maidla01212
32Ronald Juksar011
Punased kaardid
KohtNimiKarikasLiigasKokku
1Priidu Nurmik022
2Kristjan Stüff011