Üks sats, üks süda
JK TABASALU

Mängijate statistika

Esiliiga 2023

  • Mänge
  • Väravad
  • Mänguminutid
  • Kollased
  • Punased
Mänguminutid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Tomi Linde33629603296
2Jaagup Luts30329643267
3Frank Andrew Annion34528263171
4Joel Kokla28226702952
5Märten Subka24126472888
6Joosep Põder32525372862
7Alan Nahk16123072468
8Sigvard Suppi14122822423
9Kaarel Rumberg9022442334
10Peeter Klein23515771812
11Valeri Makarov20015041704
12Kristjan Stüff10712021309
13Markus Vaherna9711401237
14Rihard Kristjan Kristel2109961206
15Kaspar Veeväli7810731151
16Tristan Pajo13910021141
17Martin Tilk100707807
18Raoul Rocco Riigov39600639
19Art Albert Anepaio29610639
20Mark Toompuu108435543
21Hans Oliver Vuks91245336
22Mikk Meresmaa0241241
23Jaagup Taal0226226
24Edwin Stüf0188188
25Sander Salei0187187
26Henri Raaper9073163
27Karl-Erik Ennuste4557102
28Tristan Egert Epro90090
29Tom Tammemäe90090
30Robin Sarapik90090
31Timmu Kurm453479
32Robin Rocco Kõrran451863
33Anders Sarapuu05656
34Markus Põder02121
35Mattias Villem Ormisson10010
Punased kaardid
KohtNimi Karikas Liigas Kokku
1Tristan Pajo011
2Frank Andrew Annion011
3Märten Subka101
4Art Albert Anepaio011